Australian Junior

2018 Australian Junior Age Division Pairings

Round 3 Pairings (4/13/2018)
7:00 AM off #1
  • McEwan, Emily (+112) Girls 11-12 Division 7Malanda, Australia
  • O'Brien, Laura (+143) Girls 11-12 Division 2024Emerald, Australia
7:08 AM off #1
  • Olive, Lexy (+69) Girls 11-12 Division 2026Blackwater, Australia
  • pietzner, shelby (+96) Girls 11-12 Division 2024moranbah, Australia
  • Hodgson, Billee (+108) Girls 11-12 Division 2022Blackwater, Australia
7:16 AM off #1
  • Pizzichemi, Angel (+15) Girls 11-12 Division 2024Cairns, Australia
  • Smith, Megan (+22) Girls 11-12 Division 2023Cairns, Australia
  • Kavanagh, Ruby (+34) Girls 11-12 Division 2026Manly, Australia
7:24 AM off #1
  • Daniels, Lachlan (+110) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Clermont, Australia
  • Devery, Logan (+114) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Proserpine, Australia
  • Mitchell, Rian (+156) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Proserpine, Australia
7:32 AM off #1
  • McGoldrick, Jude (+101) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Brisbane, Australia
  • Hampton, Jesse (+105) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Moranbah, Australia
  • Wills, Ned (+106) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Emerald, Australia
7:40 AM off #1
  • Taylor, Joshua (+81) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Bargara, Australia
  • McBean, Oscar (+85) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Gladstone, Australia
  • Schroen, Jordan (+86) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Hervey Bay, Australia
7:48 AM off #1
  • CUNNINGHAM, BAILEY (+63) Boys 11-12 Division 2024CLONTARF, Australia
  • Carlson, Marcus (+76) Boys 11-12 Division 2024North Lakes, Australia
  • Sadler, Cian (+79) Boys 11-12 Division 2023Rockhampton, Australia
7:56 AM off #1
  • Alexander, Isaac (+20) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Yeppoon, Australia
  • Warner, Cruz (+43) Boys 11-12 Division 2023Yeppoon, Australia
  • Webb, Billy (+52) Boys 11-12 Division 7Stanthorpe , Australia
8:04 AM off #1
  • Jensen, Isaak (-2) Boys 11-12 Division 2023Yeppoon, Australia
  • Corke, Declan (+12) Boys 11-12 Division 2023Gladstone, Australia
  • Scott, Aidan (+18) Boys 11-12 Division 2023Yeppoon, Australia
8:12 AM off #1
  • Tancred, Ella (+105) Girls 13-14 Division 2022Marian, Australia
  • Burns, Amara (+124) Girls 13-14 Division 2022Redridge, Australia
8:20 AM off #1
  • Knight, Ashlee (+63) Girls 13-14 Division 9Blacks beach , Australia
  • Cox, Caitlyn (+79) Girls 13-14 Division 2020Rockhampton, Australia
8:28 AM off #1
  • Harrington, Poppy (+14) Girls 13-14 Division 8Birkdale, Australia
  • Martin, Emily (+16) Girls 13-14 Division 2021Gold Coast, Australia
  • Perkins, Charlotte (+27) Girls 13-14 Division 8Kareela, Australia
8:36 AM off #1
  • Norris, Samuel (+100) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Yeppoon, Australia
  • Simpson, Coben (+109) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Bundaberg, Australia
  • Hansen, Jett (+154) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Rockhampton, Australia
8:44 AM off #1
  • Stover, Quinn (+45) Boys 13-14 Division 2018Yeppoon, Australia
  • Graves-Bochow, Matthew (+56) Boys 13-14 Division 9ATHERTON, Australia
  • Beckett, Lincoln (+102) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Rockhampton, Australia
8:52 AM off #1
  • Dowde, Kyle (+14) Boys 13-14 Division 2020Mackay, Australia
  • Speare, Jordan (+18) Boys 13-14 Division 2021Pelican Waters, Australia
  • Reid, Joshua (+33) Boys 13-14 Division 2020Mackay, Australia
9:00 AM off #1
  • Thomson, Liam (-1) Boys 13-14 Division 2020Brisbane, Australia
  • Duncombe, Ben (+13) Boys 13-14 Division 2020Coral Cove, Australia
  • Quaill, Tyler (+18) Boys 13-14 Division 2021Twin Waters, Australia
9:08 AM off #1
  • Thompson, Casey (+76) Girls 15-16 Division 2020Kelso, Australia
  • Fraser, Makayla (+112) Girls 15-16 Division 2020Gracemere, Australia
9:16 AM off #1
  • Weiki, Rae (+15) Girls 15-16 Division 2019Blackwater, Australia
  • Bayliss, Gracie (+81) Girls 15-16 Division 2019Miriam Vale, Australia
9:24 AM off #1
  • Baynton, Jakob (+83) Boys 15-16 Division 2020North Rockhampton, Australia
  • Hermann, Timothy (+91) Boys 15-16 Division 2020Mackay, Australia
9:32 AM off #1
  • Kapernick, Jonathon (+63) Boys 15-16 Division 2020Gracemere, Australia
  • McAuliffe, Johnathan (+66) Boys 15-16 Division 2018Blackwater, Australia
  • Beauchamp, Nathan (+79) Boys 15-16 Division 2019Rockhampton, Australia
9:40 AM off #1
  • Swaffield, Jake (+36) Boys 15-16 Division 2019Yeppoon, Australia
  • Atwell, Sam (+43) Boys 15-16 Division 2018Wowan, Australia
  • Goltz, Jye (+57) Boys 15-16 Division 2019Berserker, Australia
9:48 AM off #1
  • Olive, Brock (+22) Boys 15-16 Division 2021Blackwater, Australia
  • Watling, Jay (+27) Boys 15-16 Division 2018Mackay, Australia
  • Carlson, Ethan (+29) Boys 15-16 Division 2020North Lakes, Australia
9:56 AM off #1
  • Scott, Benjamin (+8) Boys 15-16 Division 2018Yeppoon, Australia
  • Harrison, Sam (+13) Boys 15-16 Division 10Black River, Australia
  • Fisher, Matt (+20) Boys 15-16 Division 2018Conondale, Australia
10:04 AM off #1 a
  • Kay, Taylor (+80) Girls 17-18 Division 2018Emerald, Australia
10:04 AM off #1 b
  • Griffin, Brigette (+56) Girls 17-18 Division 2018Pelican Waters, Australia
10:04 AM off #1 c
  • Briese, Charlotte (+32) Girls 17-18 Division 12Middlemount, Australia
10:12 AM off #1 a
  • Dowde, Zac (+34) Boys 17-18 Division 2018Mackay, Australia
10:12 AM off #1 b
  • Swaffield, Ben (+15) Boys 17-18 Division 2017Yeppoon, Australia
10:20 AM off #1
  • Henderson-Feldman, Jaxon (+63) Boys 9-10 Division 2027Cannon Valley, Australia
  • O'Brien, James (+96) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Emerald, Australia
  • Chick, Cooper (+107) Boys 9-10 Division 2025Benholme, Australia
10:28 AM off #1
  • White, Xander (+50) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Benaraby, Australia
  • Bartz, Ayden (+53) Boys 9-10 Division 2025Cannonvale, Australia
  • VALMADRE, JACK (+61) Boys 9-10 Division 2026PROSERPINE, Australia
10:36 AM off #1
  • Biddle, Luke (+30) Boys 9-10 Division 2025Manly, Australia
  • Kirkman, Kobe (+38) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Rockhampton, Australia
  • Clark, Alexander (+48) Boys 9-10 Division 2025Griffin , Australia
10:44 AM off #1
  • Holmes, Levi (+21) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Proserpine, Australia
  • Gurung, Ashton (+23) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Indooroopilly, Australia
  • McAuliffe, Gregory (+26) Boys 9-10 Division 2025Blackwater, Australia
10:52 AM off #1
  • Jensen, Riley (+18) Boys 9-10 Division 2024Yeppoon, Australia
  • McGrath, Eli (+20) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Brisbane, Australia
  • Visser, Matthys (+20) Boys 9-10 Division 2027Margate, Australia
11:00 AM off #1
  • Marschke, Caleb (+9) Boys 9-10 Division 2025Yamanto, Australia
  • Phillips, Harry (+13) Boys 9-10 Division 2026Willow Vale, Australia
  • CUNNINGHAM, ARCHIE (+15) Boys 9-10 Division 2026REDCLIFFE, Australia
11:08 AM off #1
  • Means, Ammeliah (+89) Girls 9-10 Division 2027Gracemere, Australia
  • Lutz, Ava (+106) Girls 9-10 Division 2026Blackwater, Australia
  • Nicol, Aine (+146) Girls 9-10 Division 2025Gargett, Australia
11:16 AM off #1
  • Taylor, Anneliese (+54) Girls 9-10 Division 2026Bargara, Australia
  • Colquhoun, Nakisha (+70) Girls 9-10 Division 4Blacks beach , Australia
  • McEwan, Abby (+75) Girls 9-10 Division 4Malanda, Australia
11:24 AM off #1
  • Harris, Amelia (+5) Girls 9-10 Division 2025Cairns, Australia
  • Manderson, Aliana (+6) Girls 9-10 Division 2024Rockhampton, Australia
  • Hampton, Talie'e (+46) Girls 9-10 Division 2026Moranbah, Australia
11:32 AM off #1
  • Jensen, Ashton (+111) Boys 7-8 Division 2027Yeppoon, Australia
  • Prout, Hayden (+117) Boys 7-8 Division 2028Gargett, Australia
  • Chick, Riley (+154) Boys 7-8 Division 2027Benholme, Australia
11:40 AM off #1
  • Devery, Connor (+53) Boys 7-8 Division 2027Proserpine , Australia
  • Applewaite, Lachlan (+58) Boys 7-8 Division 2028KAWANA, Australia
  • Means, Thomas (+58) Boys 7-8 Division 2027Gracemere, Australia
11:48 AM off #1
  • Biddle, Aden (+19) Boys 7-8 Division 2027Manly, Australia
  • Milliner, Riley (+31) Boys 7-8 Division 2027Gracemere , Australia
  • Conway, Romen (+36) Boys 7-8 Division 2027Bluff, Australia
11:56 AM off #1
  • Anderson, Cody (+7) Boys 7-8 Division 2027Miriam Vale, Australia
  • Brown, Daniel (+7) Boys 7-8 Division 2027Brisbane, Australia
  • Henderson-Feldman, Harper (+20) Boys 7-8 Division 2029Cannon Valley, Australia
12:04 PM off #1
  • Weinberg, Zane (E) Boys 7-8 Division 2027Sydney , Australia
  • Preece, Harrison (+4) Boys 7-8 Division 2028Hunter Valley, Australia
  • Rendell, Chase (+4) Boys 7-8 Division 2028Tin Can Bay, Australia
12:12 PM off #1
  • Preece, Summer (+47) Girls 7-8 Division 2027Hunter Valley, Australia
  • pietzner, tahnee (+101) Girls 7-8 Division 2027moranbah, Australia
12:20 PM off #1
  • MacRae, Ellianna (+11) Girls 7-8 Division 2028Peregian Springs, Australia
  • Taare, Hana (+28) Girls 7-8 Division 2027Mackay, Australia
  • Sirait, Aprileen (+43) Girls 7-8 Division 2027Emerald, Australia
12:28 PM off #1
  • Linden, Jesse (-10) Boys 6U Division 2029Menangle, Australia
  • Beel, Edan (+3) Boys 6U Division 2028ANDERGROVE, Australia
  • Brumm, Leo (+10) Boys 6U Division 2029Brisbane, Australia
12:36 PM off #1
  • Parsons, Eli (+17) Boys 6U Division 2029GRACEMERE, Australia
  • Maclean, Rory (+18) Boys 6U Division 2029Wynnum West, Australia
  • avery, jesse (+22) Boys 6U Division 2yorkeys knob, Australia
12:44 PM off #1
  • MacRae, Brody (+20) Boys 6U Division 2029Peregian Springs, Australia
  • Hermann, Oscar (+28) Boys 6U Division 2028Mackay, Australia
  • Lutelu, Jake (+30) Boys 6U Division 2030Mackay , Australia
12:52 PM off #1
  • Lole, Spencer (+42) Boys 6U Division 2029Hatton Vale, Australia
  • Mitchell, Harry (+110) Boys 6U Division 2031Proserpine, Australia
1:00 PM off #1
  • McGuiness, Lily (+46) Girls 6U Division 2028Walkerston , Australia
  • Rutherford, Audrey (+136) Girls 6U Division 2029Rockhampton , Australia