Australian Junior

2019 Australian Junior Age Division Pairings

Round 3 Pairings (4/12/2019)
6:30 AM off #1
  • Smith, Megan (+24) Girls 11-12 Division 2023Pelican Waters, Australia
  • St-Laurent, Kirra (+45) Girls 11-12 Division 2026Gold Coast, Australia
  • Hodgson, Billee (+107) Girls 11-12 Division 2022Blackwater, Australia
6:38 AM off #1
  • Henderson-Feldman, Jaxon (+158) Boys 11-12 Division 2027Cannon Valley, Australia
  • Bailey, Tait (+190) Boys 11-12 Division 7Mudgeeraba, Australia
6:46 AM off #1
  • Malecek, Claudio (+118) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Ashmore, Australia
  • Clark, Alexander (+124) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Griffin , Australia
  • Russell, Riley (+132) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Manly West, Brisbane, Australia
6:54 AM off #1
  • Pache, Jack (+84) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Tugun, Australia
  • McAuliffe, Gregory (+86) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Blackwater, Australia
  • Daniels, Lachlan (+87) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Clermont, Australia
  • Jones, Blake (+95) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Issacs, Australia
7:02 AM off #1
  • Gurung, Ashton (+58) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Kenmore, Australia
  • Blackborough, Zane (+59) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Norman Gardens , Australia
  • McGoldrick, Jude (+74) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Brisbane, Australia
  • Draper, Jayden (+80) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Grange, Australia
7:10 AM off #1
  • Biddle, Luke (+51) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Manly, Australia
  • Primi, Jack (+55) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Robina, Australia
  • Russell, Max (+55) Boys 11-12 Division 7Southport, Australia
  • Jensen, Riley (+59) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Yeppoon, Australia
7:18 AM off #1
  • Warner, Cruz (+25) Boys 11-12 Division 2023Yeppoon, Australia
  • Wu, Ryan (+27) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Carlton , Australia
  • Sing, Bradley (+28) Boys 11-12 Division 2024Kogarah, Australia
  • Visser, Matthys (+33) Boys 11-12 Division 2027Margate, Australia
7:26 AM off #1
  • Golledge, Quedesha (+31) Girls 13-14 Division 2022Cundletown, Australia
  • Liu, Angela Enqi (+34) Girls 13-14 Division 2022Sydney, Australia
  • Else, Brittany (+35) Girls 13-14 Division 2022THAGOONA, Australia
  • Burns, Amara (+50) Girls 13-14 Division 2022Redridge, Australia
7:34 AM off #1
  • Louw, Cj (+52) Boys 13-14 Division 2024Gold Coast , Australia
  • Howlett, Brayden (+98) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Geneva, Australia
  • Fletcher, Zane (+151) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Dysart, Australia
7:42 AM off #1
  • David, Thomas (+40) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Pirae, French Polynesia
  • Corke, Declan (+50) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Gladstone, Australia
  • Bailey, Zander (+70) Boys 13-14 Division 9Mudgeeraba, Australia
7:50 AM off #1
  • Love, Jackson (+29) Boys 13-14 Division 8Windaroo, Australia
  • Smith, Couper (+33) Boys 13-14 Division 2024Mossman, Australia
  • Cathcart, Joshua (+37) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Southport , Australia
  • Ribarovski, Jordan (+39) Boys 13-14 Division 8carlton, Australia
7:58 AM off #1
  • David, Dimitri (+27) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Pirae, French Polynesia
  • Phillips, Jack (+28) Boys 13-14 Division 2023North Ryde, Australia
  • Pham, Ethan (+29) Boys 13-14 Division 7Hope Island, Australia
  • McGarry, Jordy (+33) Boys 13-14 Division 2021Coorparoo DC, Australia
8:06 AM off #1
  • ALLEN, LUKE (+22) Boys 13-14 Division 8SYDNEY, Australia
  • Radevski, Alex (+22) Boys 13-14 Division 8Padstow Heights, Australia
  • Fan, Isaac (+23) Boys 13-14 Division 2028Casey, Australia
  • Davis, Oliver (+30) Boys 13-14 Division 9Sydney, Australia
8:14 AM off #1
  • Sorohan, Kasey (+59) Girls 15-16 Division 2020Mt Low, Australia
  • Hermann, Timothy (+68) Boys 15-16 Division 2020Mackay, Australia
  • Baynton, Jakob (+77) Boys 15-16 Division 2020North Rockhampton, Australia
  • Rideout, Taylah (+134) Girls 15-16 Division 11North Rockhampton , Australia
8:22 AM off #1
  • Laws-Farrell, Madeleine (+54) Girls 15-16 Division 2021Port Macquarie, Australia
  • Jackson, James (+57) Boys 15-16 Division 2021Yeppoon, Australia
  • Fraser, Makayla (+72) Girls 15-16 Division 2020Gracemere, Australia
  • Robinson, Clay (+80) Boys 15-16 Division 2021Bonogin, Australia
8:30 AM off #1
  • Golden, Dougal (+38) Boys 15-16 Division 2021Toowoomba, Australia
  • zhao, nicholas (+41) Boys 15-16 Division 10Penshurst, Australia
  • Large, Thomas (+46) Boys 15-16 Division 2021Kandos , Australia
  • Davies, Jack (+49) Boys 15-16 Division 2021Sydney, Australia
8:38 AM off #1
  • Smith, Baxter (+33) Boys 15-16 Division 10Woorim, Australia
  • Buckley, Will (+35) Boys 15-16 Division 2021Sydney, Australia
  • Griffin, Brigette (+36) Girls 17-18 Division 2018Pelican Waters, Australia
  • O'Neill, Rebecca (+46) Girls 17-18 Division 11Gympie, Australia
8:46 AM off #1
  • Rahmani, Isaac (+22) Boys 15-16 Division 2021Gold Coast, Australia
  • nemer, alexander (+31) Boys 15-16 Division 11adelaide, Australia
  • MacLachlan, Blair (+36) Boys 15-16 Division 2020PORT MACQUARIE, Australia
  • Walker, Ethan (+38) Boys 15-16 Division 9Lismore Heights, Australia
8:54 AM off #1
  • Guepy, Louis (+22) Boys 15-16 Division 2021Noumea, New Caledonia
  • Takahashi, Kokoro (+24) Boys 15-16 Division 11Biggera Waters, Australia
  • Kim, Keonhwi (+32) Boys 15-16 Division 2022Goyang-si, Republic of Korea
  • Speare, Jordan (+32) Boys 15-16 Division 2021Pelican Waters, Australia
9:02 AM off #1
  • Quaill, Tyler (+14) Boys 15-16 Division 2021Twin Waters, Australia
  • Harvey, Ethan (+18) Boys 15-16 Division 2021Kiama Downs, Australia
  • Percey, Jordan (+18) Boys 15-16 Division 2021Adelaide, Australia
  • Tran, Aaron (+23) Boys 15-16 Division 2021Melbourne , Australia
9:10 AM off #1
  • Atwell, Sam (+49) Boys 17-18 Division 2018Wowan, Australia
  • Beauchamp, Nathan (+69) Boys 17-18 Division 2019Rockhampton, Australia
  • CAMPBELL, CONOR (+117) Boys 17-18 Division 2019Mount Isa, Australia
9:18 AM off #1
  • Ye, Yushan (-3) Girls 11-12 Division 2025Gold Coast , Australia
  • Petersen, Elly (+13) Girls 11-12 Division 2024Gold Coast, Australia
  • Saba, Lily (+25) Girls 11-12 Division 2024Mount Gravatt East , Australia
9:26 AM off #1
  • Moon, Enzo (+14) Boys 11-12 Division 6Campsie, Australia
  • Hodges, Blake (+16) Boys 11-12 Division 72759, Australia
  • Tonga, Kooper (+20) Boys 11-12 Division 2024North Lakes, Australia
  • Carter, Flynn (+28) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Mermaid Waters, Australia
9:34 AM off #1
  • Guepy, Jules (+2) Boys 11-12 Division 2025Noumea, New Caledonia
  • YIM, HYUNSEO (+4) Boys 11-12 Division 6Southport, Australia
  • Scott, Aidan (+11) Boys 11-12 Division 2023Yeppoon, Australia
  • Wang, Junzhe (+18) Boys 11-12 Division 5Hope Island, Australia
9:42 AM off #1
  • Jensen, Isaak (+14) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Yeppoon, Australia
  • Koirala, Shashank (+15) Boys 13-14 Division 8Sydney , Australia
  • Takis, Harry (+18) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Nudgee Beach, Australia
  • Valdy, Arki (+20) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Sydney, Australia
9:50 AM off #1
  • De meyer, Ari (+7) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Pirae, French Polynesia
  • Wills, Bradley (+7) Boys 13-14 Division 2022Shell Cove, Australia
  • Koch, Hugo (+9) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Noumea, New Caledonia
  • Winn, Thomas (+15) Boys 13-14 Division 8Carindale, Australia
9:58 AM off #1
  • Harrington, Poppy (+16) Girls 15-16 Division 8Birkdale, Australia
  • Martin, Emily (+29) Girls 15-16 Division 2019Murwillumbah, Australia
  • Sugars, ASPEN (+43) Girls 15-16 Division 2021New Beith, Australia
  • Thompson, Casey (+50) Girls 15-16 Division 2020Kelso, Australia
10:06 AM off #1
  • Trapp, Bevan (+11) Boys 15-16 Division 11Narangba, Australia
  • Olive, Brock (+12) Boys 15-16 Division 2021Blackwater, Australia
  • Duffy-smith, Max (+13) Boys 15-16 Division 2021Nsw, Australia
  • Peterson, Harry (+21) Boys 15-16 Division 10Bega, Australia
10:14 AM off #1
  • Leighton, Ethan (+5) Boys 15-16 Division 2024Rowes Bay, Australia
  • Duncombe, Ben (+10) Boys 15-16 Division 2020Coral Cove, Australia
  • Milner, Ben (+14) Boys 15-16 Division 2020Toowoomba, Australia
  • Connors, Ryan (+16) Boys 15-16 Division 2021Sydney, Australia
10:22 AM off #1
  • Rahmani, Naeem (+17) Boys 17-18 Division 2018Gold Coast, Australia
  • Nocera, Marco (+27) Boys 17-18 Division 2020Sydney, Australia
  • Scott, Benjamin (+28) Boys 17-18 Division 2018Yeppoon, Australia
  • Hendricks, Daniel (+50) Boys 17-18 Division 12Carindale, Australia
11:30 AM off #1
  • Shaughnessy, Lewis (+27) Boys 13-14 Division 2023Peregian Springs, Australia